First I apologize for my grammar and spelling.
I am currently watching
Toriko, Naruto shippudden, One Piece, Fairy tail, Nurarihyon no Mago Sennen Makyo, The New Hunter X Hunter, Shinryaku! Ika Musume Season 2, and c^3
I have finished, some I have seen multiply times
Darker then black, all of dragon ball(z), hunter x hunter, trigun, cowboy bebop, scryed, claymore, record of lodoss war, full metal panic, gurren lagen, full metal alchemist brotherhood, code geas, yu yu hakusho, blood plus, hellsing, flcl, xxxholic, outlaw star, tales from earthsea, howls moving castle, a no exorcist, dead man wonderland, love hina, gantz, that's all i can rember right now.
Ones I started but lost interest
Death note(read the manga), samuria champoo, beserk, .hack, blue dragon, pokemon, yugioh, soul eater, bleach up till when it should have ended, D.gray man, high school of the dead, beelzbud, inuyasha, ruriono kenshen, black butler, salior moon, gintama, durarara, fate/stay night, eureka 7, eyeshield 21, shaman king, wolf's rain, rave master, a couple of the gundams, trinity blood, gungrave, blade of the immortal, ghost hunt, big o, witch hunter robin, [c] money and soul of posiblity, black cat, adventures of link, devil may cry, dragon drive, and reborn, No 6.